Division of Critical Care Medicine Alumni

2018

Adrian Alexis Ruiz

Christopher Choi

Juan Diaz Soto

Jocelyn Kerpelman

Michael Kiyatkin

Andrew Pellet

Jonathan Paul

Benjamin Rohrer

Bushra Taha

Gross, Caroline

Groves, Holden

Hoyler, Margo

Ittoop, Rhea

Lukovic, Elvedin

Krishnamoorthy, Subhash

Kuritzkes, Bemjamin

Rosenberg, Lauren

Zimick, Nicolas

2017

De Camilli, Alessandro

Dodick, Todd

Lahsaei, Peiman

Matyi, Mary

Minear, Steven

Mittel, Aaron

Moroz, Leslie

Potestio, Christopher

Szabo, Christopher

2016

Fischkoff, Katherine

Karcz, Marcin

Krause, Martin

Prin, Meghan Elizabeth

Scott, James Aaron

Shirak, Michelle

Smith, Philip

Steffner, Kirsten

Wong, Man Piu

2015

Chou, Maggie

Alexander, Jason

Bell, Laura Hannah

Downey, Peter

Louro, Jack

Rahal, Rima

Saatee, Siavosh

Thiel, Dennis

Vail, Emily

2014

Spencer, Joel

Fiza, Babar

Giannaris, Dimitris

Gill, Gurwinder

Jayaraman, Arun

Kiamanesh, David 

McDonald, Jennifer Elizabeth

Powers, Amanda

2013

Gauran, Cosmin

Toure, Issa Kallie

Poon, Tzevan

Cowan, Vanessa Lyn

Darrah, Daniela A.

Hlaing, Maung

Kirksey, Meghan

Mulaikal, Teresa Anita

Retherford, Lance

2012

Viktordottir, Olof

Rus, Horia Razuan

Chen, Martin D.

Chung, Mabel

Gandhi, Nishant A.

Teo, Elrond Yi Lang

Weinkauf, Julia

Yan, Elaine

2011

Insung, Chung

Evans, Adam

Hua, May

Kahlon, Navraj

Kumar, Shreyajit

Meeks, Lloyd

Palmieri, Katherine

Sandadi, Jennifer

2010

Bauer, Melissa

Coleman, Matthew

Hosseinian, Leila

Manougian, Toni

Shaefi, Shahzad

Sobol, Julia

2009

Brand, Jordan

Clark, Carlee

Hall, John David

Macchio, Frank

Miller, Steven

Kratzert, Wolf Benjamin

Woods, Brian

2008

Berger, Jay 

Carvajal, Leyda 

Wunsch, Hannah 

Gleason, Neil 

Raiten, Jesse 

Sobers,Alicia 

Billings, Frederic (Josh) 

2007

Flynn, Brigid

Gaffney, Alan

Seedhom, Magdi

Ivascu, Natalie

2006

Birch, Martin

Moitra, Vivek

Panzer, Oliver

Toledano, Karine

Diaz, Geraldine

2005

Bass, Mary Ellen

Rumley, Joseph

Schulman, Peter

2004

Andreae, Michael

Zuchner, Mikko (Boris)

Evans, Michael

Logginidou, Helene

Eby, Michael

2003

Weller, Mark

Goswami, Sumeet

Santos, Arnette

2002

Dabo-Trubelja, Anahita

Gota, Marius

Saldana-Ferretti, Beatrice

Siddiqui, Shahla

2001

Rafi, Arfi

Wagener, Gebhard

2000

Osorio, James

1999

Oster, Jonathan

Franck, Martin

Koch, Terry

1998

Hronek, Ivan